Rada Rodziców

Rada Rodziców Zespołu Szkolno-Przedszkolnego:

Przewodnicząca:   BARBARA  SADKOWSKA

Zastępca:               KATARZYNA  RATAJ

Skarbnik:               KATARZYNA  ADAMSKA

Sekretarz:              MAŁGORZATA  GAJOS
 

                               AGNIESZKA GADOWSKA

                               KATARZYNA RUDNIK

                               EWELINA PIEKARZ

                               MONIKA  JANIK

                               GABRIELA  JUREK

                               SYLWIA  WĄS

 

Rady  oddziałowe:

KLASA  I:      Agnieszka Gadowska                   KLASA  VI:    Ewelina Piekarz

                     Kinga Podgórska                                               Katarzyna Skoczeń

                     Kinga Syrek                                                      Karolina Bartkowska                       

KLASA  II:   Katarzyna Rudnik                         KLASA  VII:     Monika  Janik

                   Anna   Mucha                                                        Anna  Maj

                   Magdalena  Gargul                                                 Patrycja  Plebańczyk

 

KLASA  III:  Katarzyna  Rataj                           KLASA  VIII:   Barbara  Sadkowska

                   Elżbieta  Worek                                                     Magdalena  Porębska

                   Magdalena  Gargul                                                 Dorota  Czajka

 

KLASA  IV: Katarzyna  Adamska                      Grupa 5-6 latków:

                   Bożena  Grzybowska                                             Sylwia  Wąs

                   Agnieszka  Widełka                                                Kamila  Długoszewska

                                                                                              Wiesława Gadowska       
                                                
                                                                                  

KLASA  V:  Małgorzata  Gajos                            Grupa 3-4 latków:

                  Angelika  Kłyś                                                      Gabriela  Jurek

                  Barbara  Paluch                                                   Monika Kucharska

                                                                                           Kamila Piwowarczyk

 

plan lekcji

Certyfikaty